Washington Files🔍 Search

People › City offices

Paul Harrison

Data last updated: F-1 statements filed through Oct 13, 2026 · contributions through Oct 14, 2026 · lobbyist reports through Sep 30, 2026 (read Oct 14, 2026)

City Council Member, City of East Wenatchee, Position 3

Statements of financial affairs (F-1)

PeriodFiledWhat it lists
2025-01-01 – 2025-12-31
City Council Member, City of East Wenatchee
2026-04-032 income, 1 accounts, 1 real estate, 3 creditors
2024-05-05 – 2025-05-04
Candidate for City Council Member, City of East Wenatchee
2025-05-092 income, 1 accounts, 1 real estate, 3 creditors

Findings

None.

Campaign money: City Council Member, 2025

$1,254raised, 6 contributions
$450their own money
$0spent

Parties $500 · Their own money $450 · Other (incl. small contributions) $204 · Individuals $100

Top contributorsTypeTotal
DCRCC
Rock Island
Parties$500
Paul N Harrison (Paul Harrison)
East Wenatchee
Their own money$450
Castellente Ettore
East Wenatchee
Individuals$100

Raised and spent are the PDC's totals for this candidacy; the breakdowns are from its itemized contributions and expenditures · the PDC's page