Washington Files🔍 Search

People › County offices

Antonio Price

Data last updated: F-1 statements filed through Oct 13, 2026 · contributions through Oct 14, 2026 · lobbyist reports through Sep 30, 2026 (read Oct 14, 2026)

County Assessor, Clallam County

Running in 2026: County Assessor, Clallam County (No primary)

Statements of financial affairs (F-1)

PeriodFiledWhat it lists
2025-05-07 – 2026-05-06
Candidate for County Assessor, Clallam County
2026-05-071 real estate

Findings

None.

Where their 2026 money comes from

IndividualsBusinessesTrade, professional and issue groupsLabor unionsTribal governmentsPolitical partiesOther candidates and officeholdersTheir own money

Contributions to their 2026 campaign by kind of donor (how kinds are read).

Campaign money: County Assessor, 2026

$1,937raised, 5 contributions
$1,437their own money
$1,437spent

Their own money $1,437 · Individuals $300 · Businesses $150 · Other (incl. small contributions) $50

How it was spent

Inkind contribution$1,437
Top contributorsTypeTotal
Antonio price
Their own money$1,437.30
Bekkevar Eli
Eli · Sequim
Individuals$300
Sunny farms county store
Carlsborg
Businesses$150

Raised and spent are the PDC's totals for this candidacy; the breakdowns are from its itemized contributions and expenditures · the PDC's page